<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0" xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/">
	<channel>
		<title><![CDATA[Shoejam.com: New Products]]></title>
		<link>http://shoejam.com</link>
		<description><![CDATA[A list of the new products at Shoejam.com.]]></description>
		<pubDate>Sun, 05 Sep 2010 00:47:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[moncler jacket 4]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-4</link>
			<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 12:20:36 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-4</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-4' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/z/4aec1cd36e61d__44217_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-4' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/z/4aec1cd36e61d__44217_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[moncler jacket 3]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-3</link>
			<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 12:17:57 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-3</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-3' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/n/4ad5ec49e5a45__31934_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-3' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/n/4ad5ec49e5a45__31934_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[moncler jacket 1]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-1</link>
			<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 12:16:21 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-1</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-1' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/j/4ad61cab80aef__70908_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket-1' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/j/4ad61cab80aef__70908_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[moncler jacket02]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket02</link>
			<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 12:14:36 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket02</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket02' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/n/1__42070_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket02' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/n/1__42070_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-length for exceptional mobility.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Coyote fur ruff surrounding a 2-way adjustable tunnel hood for an authentic look and superior protection in high-wind conditions.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Heavy-d..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[moncler jacket]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket</link>
			<pubDate>Mon, 30 Nov 2009 12:08:44 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/h/8__33340_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Fabric</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Shell:190gsm,Arctic-Tech;85% ployester,15% cotton blend with a DWR.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Lining:55gsm,Nylon plain weave treated with water repellent finish.</strong></p>

<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=moncler-jacket' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/h/8__33340_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><strong>Fabric</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Shell:190gsm,Arctic-Tech;85% ployester,15% cotton blend with a DWR.</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Lining:55gsm,Nylon plain weave treated with water repellent finish.</strong></p>

<p><strong>Features</strong></p>
<p><strong>Ω&nbsp; Bomber-..<p><strong>Price: $290.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[ Women's Classic Short ugg 5825  grey/white ]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825--grey%7B47%7Dwhite-</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 31 Oct 2009 16:26:07 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825--grey%7B47%7Dwhite-</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825--grey%7B47%7Dwhite-' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/t/s1__52294_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825--grey%7B47%7Dwhite-' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/t/s1__52294_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[ Women's Classic Short ugg 5825 purple]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825-purple</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 31 Oct 2009 16:25:12 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825-purple</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825-purple' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/l/q1__54969_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825-purple' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/l/q1__54969_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[ Women's Classic Short ugg 5825]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 31 Oct 2009 16:24:22 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/l/l1__75408_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=-Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/l/l1__75408_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Women's Classic Short ugg 5825]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 31 Oct 2009 16:09:39 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/o/f80d3bf2c0d30c490f2bec5253b932c0__50292_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Classic-Short-ugg-5825' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/o/f80d3bf2c0d30c490f2bec5253b932c0__50292_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p><span class="paragraph" id="desc">One of UGG&reg; Australia&#8217;s original heritage styles, the Classic Short a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG&reg; woven label. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine s..<p><strong>Price: <s>$120.00</s> $99.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title><![CDATA[Women's Ultra Short Le ugg 5118]]></title>
			<link>http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Ultra-Short-Le-ugg-5118</link>
			<pubDate>Sat, 31 Oct 2009 15:19:53 +0000</pubDate>
			<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Ultra-Short-Le-ugg-5118</guid>
			<description><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Ultra-Short-Le-ugg-5118' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/q/5118___52775_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p>The UGG Australia brand was founded 30 years ago by an intrepid Australian surfer and his bag of sheepskin boots. In celebration of this occasion, we're proud to present the Limited Edition 30th Anniversary Ultra Short. This boot is handcrafted traditionally from plush Grade-A sheepskin and f..<p><strong>Price: <s>$140.00</s> $103.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div style='float: right; padding: 10px;'><a href='http://shoejam.com/products.php?product=Women%27s-Ultra-Short-Le-ugg-5118' ><img src='http://shoejam.com/product_images/q/5118___52775_thumb.jpg' alt='' /></a></div>
<p>The UGG Australia brand was founded 30 years ago by an intrepid Australian surfer and his bag of sheepskin boots. In celebration of this occasion, we're proud to present the Limited Edition 30th Anniversary Ultra Short. This boot is handcrafted traditionally from plush Grade-A sheepskin and f..<p><strong>Price: <s>$140.00</s> $103.00</strong> <img src='http://shoejam.com/templates/Reserved/images/IcoRating0.gif' alt='' /></p>]]></content:encoded>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
